CD CACAHUATIQUE team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
CD Cacahuatique
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-29 00:00
CD Inca vs CD Cacahuatique
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027
CD Inca vs CD Cacahuatique soccer match
El Salvador
El Salvador advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-22
1
3
Half time result1 2
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-08-16
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-08-09
0
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-08-09
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-08-02
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-07-28
4
2
Half time result2 2
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-07-25
1
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027 2026-05-17
0
4
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division Reserves Clausura Playoffs 2026/2026 2026-05-14
1
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division Reserves Clausura Playoffs 2026/2026 2026-05-10
1
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: El Salvador - Primera Division Reserves Clausura Playoffs 2026/2026 Team form
WDLLWDLDDL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of CD Cacahuatique wins
2
Number of CD Cacahuatique draws
4
Number of CD Cacahuatique loses
4
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
1.6
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics